514 Outbound
Inbound
Brislington Tesco to Knowle
via Brislington Village, Broom Hill & St Anne's

You are now viewing Service 514 outbound (change direction)

Service No514514514514514
 MWFMWFMWFMWFMWF
Brislington Tesco09571057115712571357
Church Parade10001100120013001400
Whitmore Avenue10061106120613061406
Salisbury Road10101110121013101410
Buckingham Road10141114121413141414
Hampstead Road10181118121813181418
Broad Walk Shops (Stop A)10201120122013201420
MWFMondays, Wednesdays and Fridays Only

There are currently no disruptions affecting this service.