513 Outbound
Inbound
Brislington to Knowle
via Broom Hill & St Anne's

You are now viewing Service 513 outbound (change direction)

Service No513513513513513
 TThTThTThTThTTh
Church Parade10011101120113011401
Whitmore Avenue10071107120713071407
Ripon Road10091109120913091409
Salisbury Road10131113121313131413
Buckingham Road10171117121713171417
Hampstead Road10211121122113211421
Broad Walk Shops (Stop A)10251125122513251425
TThTuesdays and Thursdays Only

There are currently no disruptions affecting this service.